Home |
Athletics > Directions to Games
Tools :
Chase Collegiate School email page print page small type large type

Directions to Games

Select an opponent:
American School for the Deaf Avon Old Farms School Bancroft School Berkshire School Blessed Sacrament School Brunswick School Canterbury School Cheshire Academy Choate Rosemary Hall Christian Heritage School Convent of Sacred Heart Daniel Hand High School Darrow School Deerfield Academy Devereux School Ethel Walker School Ezra Academy Fairfield Country Day School Falmouth High School Fisher Island Greens Farms Academy Greenwich Academy Hamden Hall Country Day School Holy Child Hopkins School Hotchkiss School Hyde School Independent Day School Indian Mountain School Kent School Kildonan School King and Low-Heywood Thomas School Kingswood-Oxford School Lawrence Academy Long River Middle School Loomis Chaffee School Marianapolis Preparatory School Master's Dobbs Ferry Millbrook School Miss Hall's School Miss Porter's School Mooreland Hill School New York Military Academy Oakwood Friends School Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Pomfret School Poughkeepsie Day School Providence Country Day Renbrook School Rumsey Hall School Sacred Heart Academy Saint Lukes Junior Varsity Salisbury School South Kent School St. Bridget's School St. John's St. Luke's School St. Mary Magdalen School St. Mary's School St. Thomas More School Stoneleigh-Burnham School Storm King School Suffield Academy Swift School The Country School The Foote School The Forman School The Gunnery The Harvey School The MacDuffie School The Marvelwood School The Master's School The Oxford Academy The Phillips Exeter Academy The Taft School The Williams School The Woodhall School Washington Montessouri School Watkinson School Westminster School Westover School Wilbraham and Monson Academy Williston Northampton Woodbury Rec Wooster School

Scoreboard

Thursday, 10/23/2014
Boys Green Soccer
  vs. Ezra Academy
CANCELLED
Co-ed Cross Country
  Chase Invitational
Chase Invitational
Friday, 10/24/2014
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
  vs. Indian Mountain School
more info
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer
  vs. Cheshire Academy
more info
Saturday, 10/25/2014
Rowing
  Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
  vs. Cheshire Academy
more info
Varsity Volleyball
  vs. Cheshire Academy
more info
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer
  vs. St. Luke's School
more info
Girls Varsity Cross Country
  CISAC Championship at Bucks Hill Park
more info
Boys Varsity Cross Country
  CISAC Championships at Bucks Hill Park in Waterbury
more info
Sunday, 10/26/2014
Rowing
  Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
Monday, 10/27/2014
Varsity Volleyball
  vs. Wooster School
more info
Tuesday, 10/28/2014
Boys Green Soccer
  vs. Rumsey Hall School
Wednesday, 10/29/2014
Co-ed Cross Country
  vs. Rumsey Hall School
more info
Girls Varsity Soccer
  vs. The MacDuffie School
more info
Boys Varsity Soccer
  vs. South Kent School
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
  vs. The Taft School
more info
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer
  100 Maher Street, Greenwich - place of their field for Brunswick
more info
Varsity Volleyball
  vs. Hamden Hall Country Day School
more info
Saturday, 11/01/2014
Co-ed Cross Country
  CT. Middle School XC Championships at Wickham Park
at Wickman Park in Manchester, CT.
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer
  vs. The Forman School
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
  vs. Rumsey Hall School
Rumsey Hall Invitational
more info
Boys Varsity Soccer
  vs. The Forman School
more info
Girls Varsity Soccer
  vs. The Forman School
more info
Girls Varsity Cross Country
  HVAL Finals at Forman School
more info
Varsity Volleyball
  vs. The Forman School
more info
Boys Varsity Cross Country
  HVAL Championships at Forman School
more info
Sunday, 11/02/2014
Varsity Volleyball
  New England Volleyball All-Star
Monday, 11/03/2014
Girls Varsity Soccer
  Housatonic League Quarter-Finals
Boys Varsity Soccer
  Housatonic Valley Quarter-Finals
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer
  vs. Hebrew School of New England
more info
Varsity Volleyball
  Housatonic Valley Quarter Finals
Wednesday, 11/05/2014
Boys Varsity Soccer
  Housatonic Valley Semi-Finals
Girls Varsity Soccer
  Housatonic League Semi-Finals
Varsity Volleyball
  Housatonic Valley Semi-Finals
Friday, 11/07/2014
Girls Varsity Soccer
  Housatonic League Finals
Boys Varsity Soccer
  Housatonic Valley Finals
Varsity Volleyball
  Housatonic Valley Finals
Sunday, 11/09/2014
Rowing
  Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta
Boys Varsity Cross Country
  New England Division IV at Hyde School in Bath, Maine.
Girls Varsity Cross Country
  New England Division IV - Hyde School, Bath, Maine
Wednesday, 11/12/2014
Girls Varsity Soccer
  New England Quarter-Finals
Boys Varsity Soccer
  New England Quarter-Finals
Varsity Volleyball
  New England Quarter-Finals
Saturday, 11/15/2014
Varsity Volleyball
  New England Semi-Finals
Girls Varsity Soccer
  New England Semi-Finals
Sunday, 11/16/2014
Varsity Volleyball
  New England Finals
more info
Girls Varsity Soccer
  New England Finals
Co-ed Cross Country
  CT. Association Junior Olympic Meet
Connecticut Junior Olympics at White Memorial in Litchfield
Monday, 11/17/2014
Girls Varsity Basketball
  First day of practice

565 Chase Parkway, Waterbury, CT 06708 | Ph (203) 236-9500 | admissions@chasemail.org| Site Map| Search  
Chase    © 2014 Chase Collegiate School
powered by finalsite